Turmas ativas

INSTITUIÇÃO 

CATEGORIA

CIDADE/UF

DATA INÍCIO

COORDENADOR

FACULDADE REDENTOR

Adulto

BELÉM/PA V

27/03/2015

ROSANGELA  LEÃO OLIVEIRA

Adulto

BRASÍLIA/DF  IV

29/05/2015

MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA MAIA

Adulto

CAMPINAS/SP VI

08/04/2016

VANIA GRANER SILVA PINTO
MANUEL JOAQUIM EIRAS FALCAO
ANTONIO FALCÃO

Adulto

CAMPO GRANDE/MS III

29/04/2016

SERGIO FELIX PINTO

Adulto

CUIABÁ/MT I

07/08/2015

DILZA ANTONIA DA COSTA

Adulto

CURITIBA/PR V

17/07/2015

MIRELLA CRISTINE DE OLIVEIRA

Adulto

CURITIBA/PR VI

29/04/2016

MIRELLA CRISTINE DE OLIVEIRA

Adulto

FLORIANÓPOLIS/SC III

18/03/2016

FERNANDO OSNI MACHADO

Adulto

FORTALEZA/CE IV

05/08/2016

JOEL ISIDORO COSTA

Adulto

GOIÂNIA/GO VI

11/12/2015

MARCIANO DE SOUSA NOBREGA

Adulto

JUAZEIRO DO NORTE/CE I

23/10/2015

METON SOARES DE ALENCAR FILHO

Adulto

MANAUS/AM V

06/03/2015

WILSON DE OLIVEIRA FILHO

Adulto

MANAUS/AM VI

16/09/2016

WILSON DE OLIVEIRA FILHO

Adulto

NATAL/RN II

17/06/2016

CIRO LEITE MENDES

Adulto

PALMAS/TO II

26/06/2015

NAIRO JOSÉ DE SOUZA JÚNIOR

Adulto

PORTO ALEGRE/RS V

28/07/2015

THIAGO COSTA LISBOA

Adulto

PORTO VELHO/RO III

15/05/2015

CARLOS ROBERTO VIEIRA

Adulto

RECIFE/PE VIII

11/09/2015

ODIN BARBOSA DA SILVA

Adulto

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ XI

27/03/2015

MOYZES PINTO COELHO DUARTE DAMASCENO

Adulto

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ XII

07/08/2015

ROSANE SONIA GOLDWASSER

Adulto

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ XIII

01/04/2016

MOYZES DAMASCENO

Adulto

SALVADOR/BA VI

18/12/2015

JOSÉ MÁRIO MEIRA TELES

Adulto

SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO/SP III

24/04/2015

SUZANA MARGARETH AJEJE LOBO

Adulto

SÃO LUIS/MA IV

18/09/2015

ANA CLAUDIA PINHO DE CARVALHO

Adulto

SÃO PAULO/SP XII

06/03/2015

ALEXANDRE ISOLA/RICARDO GOULART

Adulto

SÃO PAULO/SP XIII

11/09/2015

JOAO MANOEL SILVA JUNIOR

SERGIO LUZZI

Adulto

SÃO PAULO/SP XIV

06/05/2016

RICARDO GOULART E LUCIANO

Adulto

TERESINA/PI V

31/07/2015

PATRICIA MACHADO VEIGA DE C. MELLO

Adulto

VITÓRIA/ES IX

04/03/2016

CLAÚDIO PIRAS

Enfermagem

SÃO LUIS/MA V ENF

28/11/2015

FERNANDA GONÇALVES

Pediatria

BELÉM/PA I PED

21/08/2015

KATHIA DE OLIVEIRA HARADA

Pediatria

BELO HORIZONTE/MG I PED

03/07/2015

JAISSON GUSTAVO DA FONSECA

Pediatria

BRASÍLIA/DF I PED

12/12/2014

ABDIAS AIRES DE QUEIROZ JR.

Pediatria

CURITIBA/PR II

15/05/2016

PAULO RAMOS DAVID JOÃO

Pediatria

FORTALEZA/CE II

11/03/2016

EDUARDO MEKITARIAN FILHO

Pediatria

RECIFE/PE I PED

27/11/2014

CÉLIA MARIA DANTAS DA COSTA LIMA

Pediatria

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ IV

26/06/2015

SERGIO D ABREU GAMA

Pediatria

SALVADOR/BA I PED

31/07/2015

CAROLINA FRIEDRICH AMORETTI

Pediatria

SÃO PAULO/SP  I PED

11/12/2015

WERTHER BRUNOW DE CARVALHO

FACULDADE SUPREMA

Adulto

JUIZ DE FORA/MG  VIII

02/08/2015

EDMILTON PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA

+55 11 5089-2642

AMIB 2012 Todos os direitos reservados

Convergence Works